Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-8.7%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+36.3%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RE
← Back to All Properties