Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£109,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+146.2%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Detached
+£109,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 5 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties