Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PORTREATH DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
-2.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2SA
← Back to All Properties