3, DULVERTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+51.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+48.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1