Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 16, LEWIS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7JB
← Back to All Properties