33, HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN14 5PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+13.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+29.2%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+54.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1