Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WORTHINGTON CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,200
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,200
+9.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2GJ
← Back to All Properties