Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+13.6%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+18.9%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties