Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+108.5%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties