Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KNAPP AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+478.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+478.9%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3JU
← Back to All Properties