Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, PRESTON ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5AY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000
-4.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+91.5%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5AY
← Back to All Properties