49, ASCOT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£960
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.7%
Price Change
-£71,540 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£960-98.7%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Other
-£71,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 October 2001
Other
Sale #1