11, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-10.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000+3.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+18.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+123.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+140.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1