5, MENAI STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,500+23.7%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250+73.0%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1