Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLARINDA HOUSE, CLOVELLY PLACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-15.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FB
← Back to All Properties