Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CALTON AVENUE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,830
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£182,830 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,830
+62.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£182,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+123.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2ER
← Back to All Properties