Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+19.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+60.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties