Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.1%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+13.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,665
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties