Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAIN ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,352
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£82,352 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,352
+21.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£82,352 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+42.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5EQ
← Back to All Properties