Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LOVEL ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+22.2%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+24.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9NW
← Back to All Properties