Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASCENDALE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,995
+56.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8NZ
← Back to All Properties