Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABBEY TERRACE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+71.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+3.6%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9AG
← Back to All Properties