Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+23.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+59.6%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties