Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MILDRED AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+222.8%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7DU
← Back to All Properties