Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE CEDARS, 50, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+9.7%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+393.8%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties