Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILLOWFORD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+25.0%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+45.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6HQ
← Back to All Properties