Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FOXCOTE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+42.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+48.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7HJ
← Back to All Properties