Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BAGOT STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-24.6%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+99.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6EZ
← Back to All Properties