Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STANLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+73.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+33.0%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3LU
← Back to All Properties