Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, LACY COURT, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-13.5%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,450
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3AD
← Back to All Properties