Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, ELDROTH ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,200
+5.4%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3BA
← Back to All Properties