Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYBURY KNOWLE, THE RIDGE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+15.5%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+32.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+1.1%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7EG
← Back to All Properties