Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+19.6%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties