Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAPENORS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+84.9%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+33.2%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,450
Sold on 26 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9QL
← Back to All Properties