89, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+105.9%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+24.4%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1