Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+22.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+21.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,750
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties