Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLAYTON DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
-30.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+172.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0RZ
← Back to All Properties