Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+35.3%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 24 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties