Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BERRIEDALE, PLAISTOW ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+83.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+185.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£256,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0TU
← Back to All Properties