Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOKHILL WAY, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+88.0%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
-10.3%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+191.8%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5XH
← Back to All Properties