Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RAVENSWOOD ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.2%
Price Change
+£525,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+375.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£525,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0JQ
← Back to All Properties