Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,950
+13.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties