Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+98.9%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties