153, SAPCOTE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+157.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1