Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
+35.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties