Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+3.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+36.6%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+69.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties