Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALDERSGATE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3BT
← Back to All Properties