Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CASTLE STREET, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+9.9%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9AB
← Back to All Properties