Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CARDINAL WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£48,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,600
+27.9%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Detached
+£51,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9FX
← Back to All Properties