16, DIANE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£137,500+133.1%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1